Schedule for May 23rd - May 29th


Timezone

Mon May 23, 2022ClassClass TypeInstructor  
6:00am - 7:00am PDTVashonStrong GroupsGroupsJosh Thorn2/10  
8:15am - 9:15am PDTVashonStrong GroupsGroupsMaya Krah5/10  
9:30am - 10:30am PDTVashonStrong GroupsGroupsMaya Krah3/10  
5:10pm - 6:10pm PDTVashonStrong GroupsGroupsJosh Thorn5/10  
6:20pm - 7:20pm PDTVS FlexGroupsJosh Thorn1/10Signup
7:30pm - 8:30pm PDTClase en EspañolGeneralRaquel Idiaquez3/10Signup
Tue May 24, 2022ClassClass TypeInstructor  
6:00am - 7:00am PDTVashonStrong GroupsGroupsTammy Dye3/10Signup
8:15am - 9:15am PDTVashonStrong GroupsGroupsJosh Thorn1/10Signup
9:30am - 10:30am PDTVashonStrong GroupsGroupsJosh Thorn3/10Signup
5:10pm - 6:10pm PDTVashonStrong GroupsGroupsJosh Thorn1/10Signup
6:20pm - 7:20pm PDTVS FlexGroupsLisa MacLeod1/10Signup
7:00pm - 8:00pm PDTRun LabRunningShannon Seath Meyer0/10Signup
Wed May 25, 2022ClassClass TypeInstructor  
6:00am - 7:00am PDTVashonStrong GroupsGroupsJosh Thorn3/10Signup
8:15am - 9:15am PDTVashonStrong GroupsGroupsMaya Krah2/10Signup
9:30am - 10:30am PDTVashonStrong GroupsGroupsMaya Krah0/10Signup
3:10pm - 4:10pm PDTTeen EmpowermentTeens MemberhipMaya Krah0/10Signup
5:10pm - 6:10pm PDTVashonStrong GroupsGroupsJosh Thorn2/10Signup
6:20pm - 7:20pm PDTVS FlexGroupsJosh Thorn1/10Signup
7:30pm - 8:30pm PDTClase en EspañolGeneralRaquel Idiaquez2/10Signup
Thu May 26, 2022ClassClass TypeInstructor  
6:00am - 7:00am PDTVashonStrong GroupsGroupsTammy Dye2/10Signup
8:15am - 9:15am PDTVashonStrong GroupsGroupsJosh Thorn0/10Signup
9:30am - 10:30am PDTVashonStrong GroupsGroupsJosh Thorn1/10Signup
5:10pm - 6:10pm PDTVashonStrong GroupsGroupsShannon Seath Meyer1/10Signup
6:20pm - 7:20pm PDTVS FlexGroupsLisa MacLeod0/10Signup
Fri May 27, 2022ClassClass TypeInstructor  
6:00am - 7:00am PDTVashonStrong GroupsGroupsTammy Dye2/10Signup
8:15am - 9:15am PDTVashonStrong GroupsGroupsMaya Krah1/10Signup
9:30am - 10:30am PDTVashonStrong GroupsGroupsMaya Krah0/10Signup
3:10pm - 4:10pm PDTTeen EmpowermentTeens MemberhipMaya Krah0/10Signup
4:15pm - 5:15pm PDTVashonStrong KidsVashonStrong KidsMaya Krah0/10Signup
5:30pm - 7:00pm PDTTotal PowerPowerliftingJosh Thorn1/10Signup
7:30pm - 8:30pm PDTClase en EspañolGeneralRaquel Idiaquez2/10Signup
Sat May 28, 2022ClassClass TypeInstructor  
7:45am - 8:45am PDTRun LabRunningShannon Seath Meyer0/10Signup
9:00am - 10:00am PDTVashonStrong GroupsGroupsLisa MacLeod1/10Signup
10:15am - 11:15am PDTVashonStrong GroupsGroupsJosh Thorn0/10Signup
11:30am - 12:30pm PDTPull-up ClinicClinicJosh Thorn0/10Signup
Sun May 29, 2022ClassClass TypeInstructor  
9:30am - 10:30am PDTHill RunningRunningShannon Seath Meyer  Signup